Telecommunication

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication. Find Quality Telecommunication Products, Telecommunication Manufacturers, Telecommunication Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

Round/Flat Cat6 RJ45 Patch Cord Ethernet Cat5e Network Cable

  • Number of Conductors : 8
  • Type : Cat 5e,Cat5e/Cat6
  • Model Number : ID-C5U-020
  • Brand Name : IDEX
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Color : red/yellow/blue/white/orange/grey
  • US $0.05 - 0.2 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)

USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable

  • Connector Type : FC/SC/ST/LC etc
  • Length : 2KM per roll or customized
  • Place of Origin : US
  • Brand Name : Corning
  • Product Name : USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable
  • Type of Fiber : G657/G652 fiber
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

KTH 15 explosion proof safety telephone

  • Type : Antique Telephone
  • Voice Mail : Yes
  • Place of Origin : Shanxi,China (Mainland)
  • Model Number : KTH-15
  • marine telephone : KTH-15
  • US $1 - 30 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

digital telephone pbx good price

  • Model Number : PT-90 98000A
  • Brand Name : photel
  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • Relay interface : SIP and h. 232, PRI, SS7, No. 1, V5
  • Alarm : support
  • ETH port : 10/100M
  • US $1000 - 10000 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

Cable diameter 0.25MM bare optical fiber and fiber optic launch cable 4km/roll

  • Type : bare optical fiber
  • Model Number : FTTH
  • Brand Name : OEM
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength : 850nm
  • US $1 - 20 /Roll
  • (Min. Order: 10 Rolls)

Linksys pap2t Linksys sip voip phone adapter Provide 2 FXS port voip Unlocked

  • Type : VoIP Adapter
  • Model Number : PAP2T
  • Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : Linksys
  • color: : silver
  • Warranty: : 12 months
  • US $11 - 15 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)

FiberHome LMA photonic crystal optical fiber

  • Package : carton
  • Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name : Fiberhome
  • Model Number : LMA-photonic crystal
  • Product Name : professional manufature outdoor 2 core fiber optics
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 10 Meters)

trefoil assembly coax cable cleat in telecom

  • Brand Name : maxdao
  • Model Number : assembly cable cleat
  • Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
  • color : black
  • material : plastic
  • size : all kinds by custom
  • US $0.11 - 0.23 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1 Piece)

3.7m earth station satellite antenna manual/motorized C/Ku band Rx/Tx aluminum

  • Material : Aluminium
  • Model Number : NS-SEC-370
  • Brand Name : NEWSTAR
  • Place of Origin : Shaanxi,China (Mainland)
  • Antenna Type : Ring Focus
  • Surface Accuracy(RMS) : 0.5 mm
  • - /
  • (Min. Order: 1 Set)

cat6 network cable

  • Number of Conductors : 8
  • Type : Cat 6
  • Model Number : ZJ-HL-452
  • Brand Name : HOLLY
  • Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
  • Jacket : Grey/Blue/White/Black
  • US $0.1 - 0.5 /Piece
  • (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)